Targetes

SANCIONATS DE LA JORNADA

#LLICENCIAJUGADOREQUIPPARTITSMOTIU
01634Mauricio CasaresFriends FS.11er Cicle
02135David Del ChicaMerkaluminio11er Cicle
03090Pau NoseaSapphire Tattoo11er Cicle
04250Pau BotifollRoda Pneumatics11er Cicle
05609Ignasi ValldoseraSaba Tendals FS11er Cicle
10504Jonatan Gustavo LandrielBar Bruc 2SANCIONATS FINS ABONAR

 

 

 

Divisió Honor

JUGADOREQUIPTGTVTOTAL
Arnau Almela HerasEl Secret de L’escala505
Jesus Lazaro PlanasEl Lotus505
Ignasi Valldosera MontoliuSaba Tendals FS505
Marc Martin RocaEl Lotus404
Pablo Migliorelli FalconeNaranja Mecanica404
Marcel Meya SchmidtsEl Lotus303
Francesc Casas De La RubiaRaiko - Peix i Marisc303
Marc Rios ZambranoSaba Tendals FS213
David Martinez CantonSaba Tendals FS303
Eric Araque RamosRaiko - Peix i Marisc303
Adil GamraRaiko - Peix i Marisc202
Luis Buisan AragonesNaranja Mecanica202
Jordi Sentis DomingoCerveseria La Parroquia202
Oscar Henarejos CarnereroSaba Tendals FS202
David Benito MartinBar La Proa202
Jordi Albet SuñeCerveseria La Parroquia202
Guillermo Morillo SotoEl Lotus202
Alvaro Marin RodriguezBar Bruc 2202
Josep Oriol Pino SolerSaba Tendals FS202
Miguel Zurita GarciaPremià Assesors202
Raul Jose Lopez SanchezD&L Joan&Luke202
Oscar Caballero FrutosRaiko - Peix i Marisc202
Alexandre Leon PerpiñanCerveseria La Parroquia202
Oriol Navarro GuimeraCerveseria La Parroquia202
Gerard Almela HerasBar Bruc 2101
Eduard Martin PegueroEl Secret de L’escala101
Toni Paredes PerezEl Secret de L’escala101
Erik Darriba LopezD&L Joan&Luke101
Cristian Cabrejas HerreroD&L Joan&Luke101
Sergio Ximenez LopezRaiko - Peix i Marisc101
Josep Oriol Pino SolerSaba Tendals FS101
Marc Gonzalez RoblesNaranja Mecanica101
Eloi Sentis DomingoAFS Vila de Sitges101
Yahya Merzak El FazzaziEl Secret de L’escala101
Javier Hernandez GarciaPremià Assesors101
Lluis La Torre De DiosPremià Assesors101
Gerard Valldosera MontoliuPremià Assesors101
Cristian Jesus Rojas RubioPremià Assesors101
Marc Montfort PiqueBar La Proa101
Fernando Castillejos ArenasBar Bruc 2101
Sergio Ortiz LopezD&H Joan & Luke101
Marc Frontiñan De La CruzD&H Joan & Luke101
Blai Calzada LorenteEl Lotus101
Jordi Moral PonceSaba Tendals FS101
Juanan Blanquer RecobeniBar La Proa101
Marc Reyes TorbiscoEl Secret de L’escala101
Toni Cerredelo PasamontesEl Secret de L’escala101
Sergi Fuentes RamosGrup 7 Persianes101
David Sabria BaezaRaiko - Peix i Marisc101
Alfred Castells VivoNaranja Mecanica101
Carles Morata SanchoBar La Proa101
Josep Muñoz CruaBar La Proa101
Robert Lopez RomeuGrup 7 Persianes101
Iker Pujol MontesSaba Tendals FS101
Didac Franco MartiAFS Vila de Sitges101
Daniel Escudero HermosoRaiko - Peix i Marisc101
Galceran Almirall MasdeuCerveseria La Parroquia101
Joan Pons PujolCerveseria La Parroquia101
Ivan Saavedra JimenezCerveseria La Parroquia101
Ruben GutierrezD&L Joan&Luke101
Jair Elias Fernandez FriasAFS Vila de Sitges101
Gerard Gomez MartinezEl Lotus101
Josep B. Sanchez VillanuevaAFS Vila de Sitges101
Jairo Castillejos ArenasBar Bruc 2101
Pau Pujol DomingoSaba Tendals FS101
Ivan Martinez GavinEl Secret de L’escala101
Isaac Ximenez GilRaiko - Peix i Marisc101

Divisió Preferent

JUGADOREQUIPTGTVTOTAL
Kevin Gonzalez CamachoBar Agricultura – Punt Moda505
Raul Neira CarvajalJoan & Luke Boixos404
Andres Garcia GarciaTecninova404
Marcos Gonzalez CamachoBar Agricultura – Punt Moda404
Pau Botifoll ReyRoda Pneumatics404
Franky Mario Carreño PintoEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes303
Sergio Toribio RuizBecker303
Salem IbrahimiBecker303
Albert Pujol BlancoDansaires FS303
Miguel Segura PrietoAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.303
Antonio Pinilla MonagoRoda Pneumatics303
Iza Miro MuñozAndamial CF303
Marc Fuste FernandezTecninova303
Cristian Barros MartinezEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes303
Adrian Garcia CrespoSin Patrocinador303
Antonio Martinez LopezRoda Pneumatics303
Francisco Garcia GarciaTecninova303
Sergi Garvi MaciasAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.303
Carlos Allende ArandaEsportxtothom303
Jordi Cano RuizRoda Pneumatics303
Sergi Pujol LopezDansaires FS202
Marc Antonio BorrelAndamial CF202
Pedro Magaña GomezAndamial CF202
Alexis Ramos LabradorRoda Pneumatics202
Juan Andres Rayo CamachoBar Agricultura – Punt Moda202
Francesc Lopez NicolasBar Agricultura – Punt Moda202
Luis Manuel Canaspa OrdazAndamial CF202
Lucas Blangino FindlayBecker202
Mario Frank Carreño PintoEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes202
Fabio Ferreira OliveiraEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes202
Alfonso Santos TapiaAndamial CF202
Alex Morda RuizJoan & Luke Boixos202
Albert Anguela CalvetDansaires FS202
Jose Manuel Garcia TejeraEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes202
Gerard Bernal GarciaAndamial CF112
Oriol Vigo AdellPenya Barcelonista VVA202
Aitor ToribioBecker202
Fernando Martinez ArenasAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Manel Riol JimenezPenya Barcelonista VVA101
Ivan Capilla BlancoAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
CAYUELA RUIZ, POLEL LOTUS101
Cristian Suarez BagaloniJoan & Luke Boixos101
Javier Cabezas SanchezRoda Pneumatics101
Enrique Alejandre GarciaAndamial CF101
Adrian Mora PardinezEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes101
David Martin DiazAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Sergio Birlanga GaricanoPenya Barcelonista VVA101
Sergio Masip ArenasBar Agricultura – Punt Moda101
Gerard San Nicolas PastoEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes101
Pau Cañizares GarciaAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Francesc Ortega PascualRoda Pneumatics101
Oscar Zazo MorenoBar Agricultura – Punt Moda101
Victor Marti AbadalBecker101
David Moreno MaestroBecker101
Nil RomeroDansaires FS101
Javier Trassierra AbadRoda Pneumatics101
Jofre Toledano BenitezDansaires FS101
Daniel Gismero GarciaAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Cristofer Gomez GironAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Marc Cruells NovoJoan & Luke Boixos101
Cristian Gonzalez De AparecidaBar Agricultura – Punt Moda101
Jose Antonio Rodriguez MesaTecninova101
Aleix Torres DiazDansaires FS101
Javier Cañadas GarciaDansaires FS101
Javier Fidalgo PerezPenya Barcelonista VVA101
Mohamed AchoutiBecker101
Julen Villanueva LeonEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes101
Jose Santos MartinezTecninova101
Daniel Izquierdo GüellJoan & Luke Boixos101
Ignasi Eiriz AlonsoAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Ismael Alarcon PaniaguaAlcaide Rehab. Reform. Integr.101
Carlos Serrano IzquierdoEG Mobles Arzua Estilistes101

Primera Divisió

JUGADOREQUIPTGTVTOTAL
Adria GameroFriends FS606
Joel Figuerola RodriguezGestiona505
Marc Font RodriguezMerkaluminio404
Pau Nosea GarciaSapphire Tattoo404
Mauricio David Casares CiveraFriends FS404
Albert Hernandez VelaSapphire Tattoo314
Tyrone Vidal GuisadoTotkilain303
Marc Planas NazEl paso 25303
Charaf Eddine RattobiFriends FS303
Diego Ranea HerreraAEE Joaquim Mir303
Antonio Fernandez MartiGestiona303
Omar Gonzalez EscalasSapphire Tattoo303
Joel Arenas HuguetAEE Joaquim Mir303
Alex Andres TeruelEl paso 25303
Jose Roca BorregoFriends FS303
David Del Chica ValeroMerkaluminio303
Jordi Bachero ParraLa Cava Wine Bar202
Xavier Soler RipollLa Cava Wine Bar112
Ferran Fernandez PeñaLa Cava Wine Bar202
Manuel Lopez GutierrezGestiona202
Dani PavonFriends FS202
Jordi Vals OlarizMerkaluminio202
Pol Egido QuesadaEl paso 25202
Carlos Montero SuarezTotkilain202
Juan Carlos Lancha GonzalezMerkaluminio202
Nil Gimeno CanoHooligans202
Samuel Del Chica ValeroSapphire Tattoo202
Arnau Ortega PartiMargatania202
Xavier Balcells TrillasMargatania112
Marcos Navarro GonzalezSapphire Tattoo202
Antoni Argente RipollLa Cava Wine Bar202
Pau Sanchez ConesaSapphire Tattoo202
Marc Antonio Villena GarciaPanteras Rosas101
Carles Bastan NicolauGestiona101
Oscar Pastor MontesinosFriends FS101
Pedro Flores GomezMerkaluminio101
Miguel A. Benito GuerreroMerkaluminio101
Daniel Perez ChecaSapphire Tattoo101
Albert Santaolalla MasseyLa Cava Wine Bar011
Alex Garcia MarlesPanteras Rosas101
Ionut Gabriel PinticanEl paso 25101
Arnau Damian GarciaHooligans101
Oscar Garcia BenitezHooligans101
Vicenç Pages MiraventPanteras Rosas101
Javier Rosales SantosTotkilain101
Daniel Bejarano PanadesGestiona101
Isaac Bardaji NazEl paso 25101
Cristian Hurtado LopezTotkilain101
Joan Arnet VilasecaGestiona101
Ivan Domenech PavonHooligans011
Alex Domingo BarreroLa Cava Wine Bar101
Domingo Jesus Tarela HurtadoTotkilain101
Juan Antonio Varo DiazTotkilain101
Joan Rosbach BravoLa Cava Wine Bar101
Daniel Linares GaldonFriends FS101
Marcel Escofet MajoralPanteras Rosas101
Ruben Escruela PeinadoAEE Joaquim Mir101
Nechiti Razvan BogdanEl paso 25101
Aitor Fort MartinezHooligans101
Didac Pujol GonzalezHooligans101
Reider Guzman MartinezMerkaluminio101
Aleix Muñoz RodriguezMerkaluminio101
Edgar Peraza MorenoMerkaluminio101
Joan Marc Delgado FernandezSapphire Tattoo101
Joan Hernandez FeliuMargatania101

 

COPA

JUGADOREQUIPTGTVTOTAL
JORDI NIN GALINDOBAR LA PROA202
GUILLERMO MORILLO SOTOEL LOTUS202
SERGU PUJOL LOPEZDANSAIRES FS202
ORIOL NAVARRO GUIMERÀCERVESERIA LA PARROQUIA101
DANIEL ESCUDERO HERMOSORAIKO - PEIX I MARISC101
CARLES MORATA SANCHOBAR LA PROA101
MARC MONTFORT PIQUEBAR LA PROA101
MARC PUJADAS PENABECKER101
PAU SANCHEZ CONESASAPPHIRE TATTOO101
BERNAT PARRA PASTOPENYA BARCELONISTA VILANOVA101
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARTIGESTIONA101
CRISTIAN HURTADO LOPEZTOTKILAIN101
JUAN ANTONIO VARO DIAZTOTKILAIN101
JOSE MESTRES ESPINOSAMERKALUMINIO101
ADRIAN GARCIA CRESPOSIN PATROCINADOR101
XAVIER VIDIELLA HERMOSOSIN PATROCINADOR101
EDUARDO MENDOZA DIAZSIN PATROCINADOR101
LUIS BUISAN ARAGONESNARANJA MECANICA101
JUAN ANDRES RAYO CAMACHOBAR AGRICULTURA - PUNT MODA101
CARLOS SERRANO IZQUIERDOEG MOBLES ARZUA ESTILISTES101
JULEN VILLANUEVA LEONEG MOBLES ARZUA ESTILISTES101
MARC PÉREZ VIDALPANTERAS ROSAS101
XAVIER BOZA MARQUEZPANTERAS ROSAS101
ALBERT PUJOL BLANCODANSAIRES FS101
IZA MIRO MUÑOZANDAMIAL CF101
IGNASI VALLDOSERA MONTOLIUSABA TENDALS FS101
FERNANDO CASTILLEJOS ARENASBAR BRUC 2101
ALVARO MARIN RODRIGUEZBAR BRUC 2101
MOISES ELENO SANTIAGOTOTKILAIN101
SERGI MENDOZA LINARESGRUP 7 PERSIANES101
PEDRO FLORES GOMEZMERKALUMINIO101
ALEIX MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZMERKALUMINIO202
MARC FONT RODRIGUEZMERKALUMINIO101
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CHAMORROEL PASO 25101
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMEROEL PASO 25011
ANTONIO PINILLA MONAGORODA PNEUMATICS101
GALCERAN ALMIRALL MASDEUCERVESERIA LA PARROQUIA101
JUANAN BLANQUER RECOVENIBAR LA PROA101
FELIPE SOTO PRATSBAR LA PROA101
ALBERT ANGUELA CALVETDANSAIRES FS101